Web Applications by Usage

App Domains Unique Identifiers
Apache114055765219
HTTP Redirect876303251
jQuery797791463127
PHP56062131395
Nginx53832741357
Google Analytics4795431910534861
Google Font API442173271
Microsoft ASP.NET41514490125
IIS3863411773
WordPress223541381
Font Awesome180144181
Twitter Bootstrap151896661
Google AdSense14103348469198
OpenGSE118349241
CodeIgniter111099061
Debian93272297
Google+92504971
UNIX88294541
Modernizr8754771826
Blogger84823031
Plesk83441051
CentOS74785621
OpenSSL7390371124
CashParking68445531
Ubuntu66369491
Varnish65052191
Lightbox49413491
StatCounter4829311271968
CloudFlare43638291
Tumblr41821041
mod_ssl4063709125
MooTools39549571
Perl375933853
SWFObject32466901
OWL Carousel29463491
All in One SEO Pack2896470319
RequireJS24443601
Wix22984121
LiteSpeed22883351
SedoParking22077381
Drupal207834022
Prototype2040671103
Google Maps198731190
reCAPTCHA18655631
Java18164491
AddThis16559951
New Relic147543923886
mod_dav10850609
WooCommerce9842991
Cufon9841461
mod_perl92247934
AngularJS90821444
lighttpd87716849
Apache Traffic Server85552141
Yandex.Metrika795656178574
Google PageSpeed780416420
Cowboy7405761
script.aculo.us7264631
Tengine7228321
Jetpack722021528
Phusion Passenger6973441
Google Tag Services6851991
Facebook6699231
Red Hat6466601
Apache Tomcat628475220
Microsoft HTTPAPI6242262
Quantcast6161459714
Laravel5952791
ShareThis5574161
Shopify5424411
FreeBSD5397324
Underscore.js5159101
WordPress Super Cache5117871
LiveJournal5037261
W3 Total Cache48855435
Magento4737911
Twitter typeahead.js4676671
Java Servlet4590548
YUI4204021
JavaServer Pages4174156
Express4116761
Python39585878
Optimizely3886311
ZURB Foundation3744571
comScore3674402726
Lockerz Share3558441
Gentoo3440771
Windows Server3322761
spin.js3117851
Gravatar3112701
Fedora3094881
Ionicons3034741
OpenCart3010601
Ruby on Rails30079626
UIKit2948811
Lo-dash2938261
RackCache2852321
Supersized27044268
jsdelivr2667301
Voodoo2645101
mod_fastcgi25983314
TrackJs2480961
Moment.js2334851
Joomla21171213
mod_python20974220
mod_jk19346544
Amazon AWS1918991
Incapsula1884791
DNN1864221
TweenMax1855081
Slimbox1824791
Typekit1819791
SUSE1779352
1C-Bitrix1739951
Reveal.js1728121
Ruby1725121
Slimbox 21679231
Backbone.js1532831
Concrete51475461
Zepto1444241
CMS Made Simple1400061
ExpressionEngine1393461
Adobe CQ51381871
CakePHP1297591
RoundCube1283001
Business Catalyst1273201
TypePad1216051
Piwik1213781
mod_wsgi11674069
Dancer11537834
phpBB1122001
Sucuri1114711
Nette Framework1101131
Raphael1092611
Fiddler1074881
osCommerce1026801
Microsoft SharePoint102446218
Stripe990961
D3990531
Hammer.js965781
YouTube895181
ShinyStat872311
sIFR863441
RightJS858851
Glyphicons836961
Sitecore820191
Less806131
SiteCatalyst769681
Yesod710461
Contao703431
Kentico CMS702281
Jetty70136172
Umbraco691425
Django686091
SPIP654181
Cargo652841
Vue.js652624
Google App Engine649731
Handlebars6279538
Pure CSS6258411
basket.js622031
Site Meter614941
SilverStripe609231
punBB584921
Clicky557471
Volusion5364133
Lazy.js515121
Prefix-Free503631
HeadJS502961
Leaflet501231
Lotus Domino471641
React465151
Akamai412161
Chitika402151
Xajax395341
DedeCMS395161
JBoss Application Server3793819
K2376931
Zope374491
HubSpot369061
MODx362471
eZ Publish355901
Moodle354821
Craft CMS349971
mod_rails349661
mod_rack349521
3dCart344151
gunicorn3295939
Dojo31947186
Highcharts313761
Liferay3090457
Criteo282841813
Yahoo! Ecommerce279381
WP Rocket2687888
Zend266071
Snap.svg264731
OXID eShop253141
Zanox248711
Starlet247961
HHVM2460081
Pantheon245151
EdgeCast243571
AppNexus240301
Yandex.Direct239604028
Trac2335553
nopCommerce222471
Webtrends208801
vis.js206401
ExtJS206321
JTL Shop206201
MathJax200201
SweetAlert191251
Javascript Infovis Toolkit186691
DokuWiki183321
Mustache181781
Socket.io181211
SquirrelMail1784231
Wink177601
X-Cart171812
XRegExp163232
Disqus158191
IBM HTTP Server1534261
Kotisivukone150941
Scientific Linux148771
MediaWiki148431
Koken14708255
Mono.net146801
VideoJS138871
Vox135681
BugSnag135021
mod_auth_pam134983
three.js134021
jQuery UI11932580
Kendo UI117461
October CMS115991
OpenLayers115341
yepnope.js113801
Squarespace113621
libwww-perl-daemon110933
PHP-Fusion110621
Smart Ad Server110071
ClickHeat106021
Sizmek102441
e107101581
ATG Web Commerce101257
Dynamicweb100621
RxJS100241
GlassFish991820
Oracle Application Server987922
IPB97661
Mint95911
Demandware91191
Redmine83181
Unbounce83081
Fat-Free Framework82791
OpenCms81751
DreamWeaver80271
Mono79631
Kohana716110
jqPlot71271
Netsuite70661
Twitter Emoji (Twemoji)69951
Moment Timezone69251
phpMyAdmin67531
Meteor65321
W3Counter65171
FAST ESP64201
Open Web Analytics63701
DHTMLX63641
Oracle HTTP Server63401
Open Journal Systems58881
Mollom57481
TYPO3 Flow572419
Squiz Matrix54521
Exhibit53791
JavaServer Faces53114
Snoobi51981
VirtueMart50861
Hello Bar49861
Smartstore47271
CS Cart47121
Woopra46591
PayPal44341
Kampyle44081
Gambio43211
Posterous43061
amCharts42731
Google Wallet40421
Darwin39071
Flask388429
IBM WebSphere Portal38601
WebGUI38471
Burning Board38391
math.js37701
Commerce Server36431
Coppermine355360
Oracle Dynamic Monitoring Service35131
HTTP-Server35111
GitLab34381
LEPTON32851
OpenText Web Solutions32751
Ubercart32721
KineticJS322561
Oracle Web Cache309119
phpwind30691
Outbrain30341
InstantCMS30201
Odoo29981
Hippo29711
Hybris29361
Intershop29321
Mongrel28791
IntenseDebate28251
Marketo28041
SublimeVideo27631
Web2py27101
Project Wonderful26881
Ghost26441
Drupal Commerce26141
Locomotive25921
Vignette25591
eSyndiCat25401
Yii25211
Kooboo CMS250182
FluxBB24891
Atlassian Confluence245931
xui24451
LiveStreet CMS24411
TornadoServer237435
Bigcommerce21741
Vanilla21121
DTG20891
NVD320301
Tiki Wiki CMS Groupware20231
Webs20161
VP-ASP19301
cPanel182757
MyBlogLog17931
thttpd173015
Cherokee170323
Eloqua16841
CherryPy165945
UltraCart16311
Oracle Recommendations On Demand15971
Adcash15481
shine.js15091
Paths.js15081
Danneo CMS14867
AOLserver146111
DirectAdmin141216
XAMPP14027
TwistedWeb139137
Advert Stream13741
VIVVO13581
Boa134523
Subrion12991
Store Systems11991
Pligg11971
Bonfire11127
MochiKit10621
IBM Coremetrics10511
JS Charts9951
Moguta.CMS9701
SyntaxHighlighter9581
SPDY9551
Riot9371
Bigware9291
mini_httpd9198
SOBI 29141
SIMsite8841
Hiawatha86033
ZK8581
Chamilo8416
Shopatron8251
VigLink8251
Lithium7981
Atlassian Jira Issue Collector7531
Chartbeat7311
jQTouch7231
CacheFly7221
Green Valley CMS6921
EPiServer6861
MoinMoin68325
INFOnline6761
Fortune36591
Indy64212
FlexCMP63115
Fireblade6051
CPG Dragonfly5941
Xitami5802
Yahoo! Web Analytics5711
Doxygen5471
Thelia5421
Google Translate5141
Hogan.js5087
SunOS5053
Jenkins49696
GoAhead4851
WikkaWiki4811
Epoch4701
Lift46836
gitweb4621
hapi.js4511
Carbon Ads4491
xCharts4481
TiddlyWiki4421
Monkey HTTP Server4358
Virata EmWeb4332
Swiftlet4241
BuySellAds4011
Mojolicious4001
PHP-Nuke4001
Atlassian FishEye39715
Bugzilla3961
SAP3881
Yieldlab3831
Ametys3771
Solodev3571
TYPO3 Neos3561
TWiki3511
ImpressCMS3461
YaBB3401
Graffiti CMS3391
Ramda3291
David Webbox32634
MochiWeb3072
Adobe RoboHelp3001
MantisBT2911
SimpleHTTP2873
Ushahidi2791
Koala Framework2781
Netmonitor2681
total.js2681
Twilight CMS2651
papaya CMS2641
PencilBlue2621
OpenNemas2601
Rickshaw2541
Dokeos2431
Airee2301
Cosmoshop2291
Twitter Timeline2261
Adzerk2211
phpAlbum2217
Erlang22011
Spree2061
Venda2021
Allegro RomPager19918
Sencha Touch1981
uCore1931
EmbedThis Appweb19113
Google Site Verification1911
Deployd1871
CouchDB1639
Lua1574
Wolf CMS1501
Fact Finder1481
Ckan1361
MiniServ12923
Apache JSPWiki1241
AdRoll1231
GX WebManager1191
Flyspray1151
BaseHTTP1142
Seoshop1131
Atlassian Jira11234
Mobify1041
Protovis981
XMB961
swift.engine961
FlashCom905
Koa871
Advanced Web Stats831
AlloyUI821
vBulletin8216
Shopware811
Enyo791
Invenio777
Koobi7413
G-WAN721
Veoxa711
Indico686
LinkedIn671
Windows CE581
MadAdsMedia571
phpPgAdmin561
Polymer551
Snap551
TwistPHP471
Twitter Handle4523
debut391
Visual WebGUI371
Boba.js361
Adobe ColdFusion321
Yahoo Advertising321
Arc Forum311
AMPcms301
LightMon Engine301
Fusion Ads292
CppCMS283
Silva281
Bodis281
Reddit271
Artifactory Web Server2511
Vimeo241
Intercom231
Ophal223
osCSS221
Nepso211
Zabbix201
Livefyre191
Hotaru CMS181
eHTTP151
ConversionLab141
Mixpanel141
Timeplot141
Bing Site Verification141
Cross Pixel131
Koego131
phpDocumentor131
Powergap121
Saia PCD128
Embedthis-http112
InProces111
FWP101
HERE102
SQL Buddy101
AdInfinity91
BittAds91
JC-HTTPD92
MiniBB91
Moxa92
Winstone Servlet Container92
Canon HTTP Server81
Catberry.js81
Meebo81
Web Optimizer81
AdRiver71
BugSense71
Google Sites71
Highstock71
Rapid Logic61
Google Tag Manager54
KS_HTTP41
Kolibri CMS41
Mean.io41
OpenGrok41
VisualPath41
Artifactory31
HP ChaiServer31
Happy ICS Server31
Jirafe31
Petrojs31
RDoc32
Shadow31
Splunkd31
actionhero.js31
BigDump22
Bolt21
ELOG21
ELOG HTTP21
Grandstream21
HP iLO21
YUI Doc21
prettyPhoto21
DomainApps21
ATEN11
ESERV-1011
EWS-NIC411
Intel Active Management Technology11
LabVIEW11
dwhttpd11
viennaCMS11